Associação Brasileira de Imagens Subaquáticas




Prime 2015 - Master - Classificação Final - Master

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

Ruver Bandeira

289,7

Roberto Moccini Formiga

264,9

Ulisses Josei Turati

263,1

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

237,4

Álvaro Velloso

230,6

Fabio Freitas Silva

215,3

Flávia Dalla Santa

213,1

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

194,7

Fernando Clark

185,8

Bernardo Da C. M. De Mello

185,8

11º

Carlos Montechi

180,1

12º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

179,8

13º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

173,5

14º

Eduardo Arríbada

153,6

14º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

153,6

16º

Carlo Leopoldo B. Francini

153,1

17º

Alexandre Bastos Ornellas

151,4

18º

Jorge Louzada

144,7

19º

Fernando Lessa

143,4

20º

Danielle Melino

143,3

21º

Mauricio Algaba

140,4

22º

Marcos Antonio Inacio De Oliveira Filho

138,5

23º

Flávio Antônio De Petribú Da Costa Nunes

123,4

24º

Cibele Monique Sanches

105,8



MGA - Master Grande Angular

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

Ruver Bandeira

70,4

Carlo Leopoldo B. Francini

56,9

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

48,9

Álvaro Velloso

43,8

Fabio Freitas Silva

40,5

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

38,3

Ulisses Josei Turati

36,9

Carlos Montechi

35,6

Roberto Moccini Formiga

35,5

10º

Jorge Louzada

33,8

11º

Eduardo Arríbada

33,2

12º

Mauricio Algaba

32,7

13º

Fernando Clark

31,6

14º

Bernardo Da C. M. De Mello

30,6

15º

Fernando Lessa

30,4

16º

Flávia Dalla Santa

30,0

17º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

29,0

18º

Marcos Antonio Inacio De Oliveira Filho

28,9

19º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

28,4

20º

Danielle Melino

28,3

21º

Alexandre Bastos Ornellas

26,1

22º

Flávio Antônio De Petribú Da Costa Nunes

23,1

23º

Cibele Monique Sanches

18,6

24º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

12,2



MCU - Master CloseUp

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

Flávia Dalla Santa

93,1

Ulisses Josei Turati

71,5

Ruver Bandeira

58,4

Roberto Moccini Formiga

50,3

Álvaro Velloso

45,2

Fernando Clark

41,9

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

39,7

Bernardo Da C. M. De Mello

36,9

Carlo Leopoldo B. Francini

35,7

Fernando Lessa

35,7

11º

Fabio Freitas Silva

34,5

12º

Carlos Montechi

34,1

13º

Alexandre Bastos Ornellas

33,8

14º

Jorge Louzada

33,3

15º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

32,8

16º

Marcos Antonio Inacio De Oliveira Filho

32,4

17º

Eduardo Arríbada

32,0

17º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

32,0

19º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

31,7

20º

Danielle Melino

31,3

21º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

28,6

22º

Flávio Antônio De Petribú Da Costa Nunes

22,8

23º

Cibele Monique Sanches

21,6

24º

Mauricio Algaba

0,4



MPE - Master Peixe

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

93,5

Álvaro Velloso

72,1

Roberto Moccini Formiga

56,7

Fernando Clark

48,4

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

42,8

Bernardo Da C. M. De Mello

39,5

Fabio Freitas Silva

37,4

Alexandre Bastos Ornellas

35,4

Ulisses Josei Turati

33,8

10º

Carlos Montechi

32,8

11º

Ruver Bandeira

32,5

12º

Mauricio Algaba

32,4

13º

Danielle Melino

31,7

14º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

31,6

15º

Marcos Antonio Inacio De Oliveira Filho

31,4

16º

Eduardo Arríbada

30,6

17º

Flávia Dalla Santa

28,9

18º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

28,6

19º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

28,4

20º

Jorge Louzada

28,0

21º

Fernando Lessa

26,1

22º

Flávio Antônio De Petribú Da Costa Nunes

25,1

23º

Cibele Monique Sanches

23,8

24º

Carlo Leopoldo B. Francini

0,4



MTE - Master Temática

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

Ulisses Josei Turati

94,0

Roberto Moccini Formiga

72,5

Fabio Freitas Silva

58,1

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

49,3

Carlos Montechi

44,1

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

40,6

Bernardo Da C. M. De Mello

38,5

Mauricio Algaba

36,9

Ruver Bandeira

34,9

10º

Álvaro Velloso

33,2

11º

Carlo Leopoldo B. Francini

32,7

12º

Flávia Dalla Santa

32,6

13º

Fernando Clark

32,3

14º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

32,0

14º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

32,0

16º

Danielle Melino

30,2

17º

Alexandre Bastos Ornellas

28,4

18º

Eduardo Arríbada

27,1

19º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

26,5

20º

Flávio Antônio De Petribú Da Costa Nunes

26,1

21º

Marcos Antonio Inacio De Oliveira Filho

24,2

22º

Fernando Lessa

24,1

23º

Jorge Louzada

23,8

24º

Cibele Monique Sanches

21,6



MMC - Master Criativa

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

Ruver Bandeira

93,5

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

72,3

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

58,3

Roberto Moccini Formiga

49,9

Fabio Freitas Silva

44,9

Bernardo Da C. M. De Mello

40,4

Mauricio Algaba

37,9

Álvaro Velloso

36,3

Carlos Montechi

33,6

10º

Fernando Clark

31,7

11º

Eduardo Arríbada

30,7

12º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

30,6

13º

Flávia Dalla Santa

28,6

14º

Alexandre Bastos Ornellas

27,8

15º

Carlo Leopoldo B. Francini

27,4

16º

Fernando Lessa

27,0

17º

Ulisses Josei Turati

26,9

18º

Flávio Antônio De Petribú Da Costa Nunes

26,3

19º

Jorge Louzada

25,8

20º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

25,7

21º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

25,4

22º

Danielle Melino

21,8

23º

Marcos Antonio Inacio De Oliveira Filho

21,6

24º

Cibele Monique Sanches

20,2