Associação Brasileira de Imagens Subaquáticas




Prime 2016 - Master - Classificação Final

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

Edson Acioli

280,1

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

249,0

Ulisses Josei Turati

242,7

Álvaro Velloso

218,0

Ary Amarante De Miranda Pereira

215,2

Ruver Bandeira

214,6

Eduardo Arríbada

205,5

Roberto Moccini Formiga

203,1

Fernando Clark

195,3

10º

Flávia Dalla Santa

193,6

11º

Peu Guerbas

192,9

12º

Mauricio Algaba

185,3

13º

Carlos Montechi

174,6

14º

Bernardo Da C. M. De Mello

169,4

15º

Carlo Leopoldo B. Francini

150,5

16º

Eduardo Maris

148,3

17º

Alexandre Bastos Ornellas

132,3

18º

Jorge Louzada

125,4

19º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

124,4

20º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

122,6

21º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

117,4

22º

Cibele Monique Sanches

105,7

23º

Maria Celina Junqueira De Azevedo

99,4



MGA - Master Grande Angular

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

Ary Amarante De Miranda Pereira

92,4

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

69,9

Edson Acioli

55,6

Ruver Bandeira

46,7

Álvaro Velloso

41,6

Eduardo Arríbada

38,4

Roberto Moccini Formiga

35,9

Ulisses Josei Turati

34,1

Bernardo Da C. M. De Mello

32,7

10º

Jorge Louzada

32,4

11º

Peu Guerbas

31,0

12º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

30,6

13º

Maria Celina Junqueira De Azevedo

30,5

14º

Carlos Montechi

30,3

15º

Eduardo Maris

30,0

16º

Fernando Clark

29,8

17º

Flávia Dalla Santa

29,4

18º

Mauricio Algaba

26,0

19º

Alexandre Bastos Ornellas

22,7

20º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

22,2

21º

Cibele Monique Sanches

21,4

22º

Carlo Leopoldo B. Francini

11,5



MCU - Master CloseUp

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

Álvaro Velloso

93,1

Mauricio Algaba

71,7

Peu Guerbas

57,7

Edson Acioli

48,8

Bernardo Da C. M. De Mello

43,6

Eduardo Arríbada

39,4

Ulisses Josei Turati

37,1

Carlos Montechi

35,5

Eduardo Maris

34,4

10º

Fernando Clark

34,0

11º

Ruver Bandeira

32,0

12º

Flávia Dalla Santa

31,8

13º

Alexandre Bastos Ornellas

31,7

14º

Maria Celina Junqueira De Azevedo

30,3

15º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

30,2

16º

Ary Amarante De Miranda Pereira

29,3

17º

Carlo Leopoldo B. Francini

28,6

18º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

28,4

19º

Roberto Moccini Formiga

26,3

20º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

25,4

21º

Cibele Monique Sanches

22,8



MPE - Master Peixe

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

Edson Acioli

94,9

Fernando Clark

72,2

Carlos Montechi

57,6

Flávia Dalla Santa

48,0

Roberto Moccini Formiga

42,7

Jorge Louzada

39,7

Ruver Bandeira

37,6

Bernardo Da C. M. De Mello

36,5

Carlo Leopoldo B. Francini

35,3

10º

Peu Guerbas

35,0

11º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

33,6

12º

Álvaro Velloso

33,0

13º

Ary Amarante De Miranda Pereira

32,3

14º

Mauricio Algaba

31,2

15º

Eduardo Maris

31,0

16º

Alexandre Bastos Ornellas

29,6

17º

Ulisses Josei Turati

29,2

18º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

28,6

19º

Eduardo Arríbada

27,4

20º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

24,6

21º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

19,8

22º

Cibele Monique Sanches

18,4



MTE - Master Temática

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

93,4

Roberto Moccini Formiga

70,3

Ruver Bandeira

57,2

Ulisses Josei Turati

49,1

Edson Acioli

42,8

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

36,7

Peu Guerbas

34,3

Fernando Clark

33,0

Bernardo Da C. M. De Mello

31,9

10º

Mauricio Algaba

31,6

11º

Eduardo Arríbada

28,9

12º

Ary Amarante De Miranda Pereira

28,8

13º

Carlo Leopoldo B. Francini

28,4

14º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

27,5

15º

Carlos Montechi

27,4

16º

Flávia Dalla Santa

27,2

17º

Eduardo Maris

26,0

18º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

25,6

19º

Jorge Louzada

25,5

20º

Alexandre Bastos Ornellas

25,3

21º

Álvaro Velloso

23,8

22º

Maria Celina Junqueira De Azevedo

21,9

23º

Cibele Monique Sanches

21,5



MMC - Master Criativa

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

Ulisses Josei Turati

93,2

Eduardo Arríbada

71,4

Flávia Dalla Santa

57,2

Carlo Leopoldo B. Francini

46,7

Ruver Bandeira

41,1

Edson Acioli

37,9

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

35,8

Peu Guerbas

34,8

Ary Amarante De Miranda Pereira

32,4

10º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

29,0

11º

Roberto Moccini Formiga

27,9

12º

Jorge Louzada

27,8

13º

Eduardo Maris

27,0

14º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

26,6

15º

Álvaro Velloso

26,5

16º

Fernando Clark

26,2

17º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

25,6

18º

Mauricio Algaba

24,8

18º

Bernardo Da C. M. De Mello

24,8

20º

Carlos Montechi

23,8

21º

Alexandre Bastos Ornellas

23,0

22º

Cibele Monique Sanches

21,5

23º

Maria Celina Junqueira De Azevedo

16,6